UK Delivery from £2.99 free over £50

Shea Butter

Shea butter is a slightly yellowish or ivory coloured fat extracted from the nut of the Shea Tree. It is widely used in cosmetics as a moisturiser, salve or lotion and in hair products to combat dryness. It is also used as a base for sun blocking products.

Set Descending Direction

16 Item(s)

Set Descending Direction

16 Item(s)

Please wait...

{{var product.name}} was added to your basket.



{{var product.name}} was removed from your basket.