Jojoba

Jojoba is a shrub grown commercially for its oil which is used in many hair and beauty products as a moisturiser. It is also used as a carrier oil to which other fragrances can be added.

Show More
Show Less

18 Items

per page
Set Descending Direction

18 Items

per page
Set Descending Direction
© 2013-2021 Orgnat Ltd T/A Natures Healthbox, Unit 5, Westergate Business Centre, Westergate Road, Brighton BN2 4QN. All Rights Reserved.