UK Delivery from £2.99 free over £50

Jojoba

Jojoba is a shrub grown commercially for its oil which is used in many hair and beauty products as a moisturiser. It is also used as a carrier oil to which other fragrances can be added.

Set Descending Direction

18 Item(s)

Set Descending Direction

18 Item(s)

Please wait...

{{var product.name}} was added to your basket.



{{var product.name}} was removed from your basket.